Archiv

Gruppe West 2020
 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Wien64 0 228,5 : 19,58
2. GC Do'kirchen63 0 323,5 : 24,56
3. GC Schönfeld63 0 320,5 : 27,56
4. GC Waldviertel62 0 423,5 : 24,54

27.05.2020 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Wien 5,5:2,5
27.05.2020 13.00 GC Waldviertel - GC Do'kirchen 5:3
15.07.2020 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Wien 3,5:4,5
09.06.2020 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Schönfeld 6:2
17.06.2020 13:00 GC Wien - GC Waldviertel 5:3
17.06.2020 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Do'kirchen 5:3
22.07.2012 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Schönfeld 6,5:1,5
04.06.2020 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Wien 4,5:3,5
01.07.2020 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Waldviertel 5,5:2,5
01.07.2020 13:00 GC Wien - GC Do'kirchen 6:2
27.08.2020 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Waldviertel 5:3
26.08.2020 13:00 GC Wien - GC Schönfeld 7:1


Gruppe Ost 2020

 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Schönborn64 2 032,5 : 15,510
2. GC Sü'brunn63 2 124,5 : 15,58
3. CC Diamond61 2 324,0 : 24,06
4. GC Hainburg61 0 511,0 : 37,02

27.05.2020 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Hainburg 6,5:1,5
27.05.2020 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Schönborn 4:4

08.07.2020 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Schönborn 4:4
02.09.2020 13:00 GC Hainburg - CC Diamond 5:3
18.06.2020 13:00 GC Schönborn - GC Süssenbrunn 4,5:3,5
18.06.2020 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Hainburg 8:0
05.08.2020 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - CC Diamond 5:3
09.09.2020 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Schönborn 2:6
01.07.2020 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Süssenbrunn 4:4
01.07.2020 13:00 GC Schönborn - GC Hainburg 8:0
26.08.2020 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Süssenbrunn 2,5:5,5
26.08.2020 13:00 GC Schönborn - CC Diamond 6:2

Finale (Sieger 2020 GC Schönborn 12,5 : 3,5)

16.09.2020 12:00 GC Wien - GC Schönborn 2,5:5,5
30.09.2019 12:00 GC Schönborn - GC Wien 7:1

Spiel um Platz 3 (Sieger GC Süssenbrunn 12 : 4)

17.09.2020 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Süssenbrunn 2:6
30.09.2020 12:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Do'kirchen 6:2

Spiel um Platz 5

wegen Covid-19 Vorfall nicht ausgetragen

23.09.2020 12:00 GC Schönfeld - CC Diamond
30.09.2020 12:00 CC Diamond - GC Schönfeld

Spiel um Platz 7 (Sieger GC Hainburg 16:0)

16.09.2020 12:00 GC Hainburg - GC Waldviertel 8:0 w.o.
30.09.2020 12:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Hainburg 0:8 w.o.


Gruppe Ost 2019

 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Sü'brunn64 1 131,0 : 17,09
2. GC Do'kirchen63 0 319,5 : 28,56
3. GC Schönfeld62 1 327,0 : 21,05
4. GC Wien62 0 418,5: 29,54

24.04.2019 13:00 GC Wien - GC Schönfeld 5:3
24.04.2019 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Süssenbrunn 4,5:3,5
08.05.2019 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Do'kirchen 7,5:0,5
08.05.2019 13:00 GC Wien - GC Süssenbrunn 2:6
22.05.2019 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Schönfeld 5,5:2,5
22.05.2019 13:00 GC Wien - GC Do'kirchen 3:5
12.06.2019 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Wien 6,5:1,5
12.06.2019 13:00 GC Sü'brunn- GC Do'kirchen 6,5:1,5
04.07.2019 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Schönfeld 4,5:3,5
03.07.2019 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Wien 5,5:2,5
24.07.2019 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Süssenbrunn 4:4
23.07.2019 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Wien 3,5:4,5

Gruppe West 2019

 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Waldviertel63 0 329,0 : 19,06
2. GC Hainburg63 0 324,0 : 24,06
3. CC Diamond63 0 323,0: 25,06
4. GC Schönborn63 0 320,0 : 28,06

24.04.2019 13:00 GC Schönborn - GC Waldviertel 4,5:3,5
24.04.2019 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Hainburg 4,5:3,5
08.05.2019 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Waldviertel 5:3
08.05.2019 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Schönborn 6:2
23.05.2019 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Waldviertel 5:3
05.06.2019 13.00 GC Schönborn - CC Diamond 4,5:3,5
12.06.2019 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Schönborn 7:1
12.06.2019 13:00 GC Hainburg - CC Diamond 4,5:3,5
03.07.2019 13:00 GC Waldviertel - CC Diamond 6,5:1,5
03.07.2019 13:00 GC Schönborn - GC Hainburg 5:3
24.07.2019 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Hainburg 6:2
24.07.2019 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Schönborn 5:3

Finale (Sieger 2019 GC Waldviertel 8:8 )

04.09.2019 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Süssenbrunn 6:2
18.09.2019 12:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Waldviertel 6:2

Spiel um Platz 3 (Sieger GC Hainburg 10:6)

04.09.2019 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - GC Hainburg 4,5:3,5
18.09.2019 12:00 GC Hainburg - GC Do'kirchen 6,5:1,5

Spiel um Platz 5 (Sieger GC Schönfeld 10,5:5,5)

04.09.2019 13:00 CC Diamond - GC Schönfeld 3,5:4,5
18.09.2019 12:00 GC Schönfeld - CC Diamond 6:2

Spiel um Platz 7 (Sieger GC Schönborn 8,5:7,5)

04.09.2019 13:00 GC Schönborn - GC Wien 5,5:2,5
18.09.2019 12:00 GC Wien - GC Schönborn 5:3



Gruppe Ost 2018

 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Schönfeld6 4 0 223,0 : 25,0 8
2. GC Hainburg6 3 1 227,5 : 20,5 7
3. GC Do'kirchen6 3 1 227,5 : 20,5 7
4. GC Wien6 1 0 518,0 : 30,0 2

Do 03.05.2018 13:00 Do'kirchen - GC Hainburg 4:4
Mi 02.05.2018 13:00 GC Wien - GC Schönfeld 7:1
Mi 16.05.2018 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Donnerskirchen 6:2
Do 17.05.2018 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Wien 5,5:2,5
Do 07.06.2018 13:00 GC Donnerskirchen - GC Wien 7:1
Do 07.06.2018 13:00 GC Schönfeld-GC Hainburg 5:3
Do 12.07.2018 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Do'kirchen 6:2
Mi 11.07.2018 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Wien 5:3
Do 02.08.2018 13:00 GC Doki - GC Schönfeld 7:1
Mi 01.08.2018 13:00 GC Wien - GC Hainburg 2:6
Mi 22.08.2018 13:00 GC Wien - GC Do'kirchen 2,5:5,5
Do 23.08.2018 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Schönfeld 3:5

Gruppe West 2018

 SpieleS-U-N+/-Punkte
1. GC Waldviertel4 2 2 017,5 : 13,5 6
2. GC Süssenbrunn4 1 2 117,5 : 14,5 4
3. Diamond CC4 0 2 212,5: 19,5 2

Mi 02.05.2018 13:00 Diamond CC - GC Süssenbrunn 4:4
Mi 16.05.2018 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Waldviertel 4:4
Mi 06.06.2018 13:00 GC Waldviertel - Diamond CC 5,5:2,5 Mi 11.07.2018 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - Diamond CC 6:2 Mi 01.08.2018 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Süssenbrunn 4,5:3,5
Mi 22.08.2018 13:00 Diamond CC- GC Waldviertel 4:4

 

Finale

19.09.2018 13:00 GC Schönfeld - GC Waldviertel 3:5
03.10.2018 13:00 GC Waldviertel - GC Schönfeld 8:0
Gesamtergebnis GC Waldviertel - GC Schönfeld 13:3

Spiel um Platz 3

19.09.2018 13:00 GC Hainburg - GC Süssenbrunn 4,5:3,5
03.10.2018 13:00 GC Süssenbrunn - GC Hainburg 5,5:2,5
Gesamtergebnis GC Süssenbrunn - GC Hainburg 9:7

Spiel um Platz 5

19.09.2018 13:00 Diamond CC - GC Do'kirchen 6:2
03.10.2018 13:00 GC Do'kirchen - C&C Diamond 2,5:5,5
Gesamtergebnis GC Diamond - GC Do'kirchen 11,5:4,5

7. GC Wien